Stay connected & join/follow us on

WWA Senior Championships + Open

Rev   18/06/2023 to 19/06/2023

ATHLETESEXYOBCLUB SN
ATTEMPTS
 CJ
ATTEMPTS
 SNCJTOT
Issabella ThomasF2013WAKaya182022 3232 34223254

ATHLETEYOBCLUBBWT SN
ATTEMPTS
 CJ
ATTEMPTS
 SNCJTOTSINCLAIR

F49
Mena Aracri1987WAUn48.855760 626974 796074134210.021
Anja Steidl2003WASWB49.0053 56 56 63 65655365118184.500

F55
Arabella Abraham2010WAOrigins54.05353840 50 5050405090130.763

F59
Georgia Farrow2002WAAVADA55.60 68687272000.000

F64
Renee Hogan1996WAREVBBC63.557679 81102 106 10979102181236.352
Gabi Scaffidi1996WASWB62.907578 809092 947892170223.378
Samantha Walker2007WAOX64.0075788080 87878087167217.145
Rachel Pace1998WAOX63.8070 74 74 90 90907090160208.435
Elizabeth Duguid1992WAGrizzly's63.4070 74 74 85 85857085155202.690
Tamara Goodes1990WASWB62.106366698084 886984153202.630
Amelie Uren2009WAOX63.854752 5570 75755275127165.368
May Mitchell1996WASWB62.95 56 57 58 70707407400.000

F71
Christina Correia1996WASWB69.457274 7690 93937493167207.242
Skye Szollosi1994WASWB65.656771747681867486160204.941
Bethan Heverin1998WASWB70.8060 64 668084 866084144176.862
Chloe Caston2000WAREVBBC70.4562 65 6672 75 756272134165.016
Stacy White1995WASWB66.0553 56 567376785378131167.206
Veronica Johnston1987WAOrigins70.55 4444 475660 624460104127.974

F76
Jen Walters1988WAmTOR74.80 6565 6885 90906590155185.098
Cassidy Moore1995WAREVBBC74.25 45 45 4553 565605600.000
Aimee Dagnia1997WAREVBBC74.407578 80 94 94 9478000.000

F87+
Tara Pratt1992WASWB88.958589 9211011411889118207229.315

M55
Jacob Stanesby2009WAOX54.9557616470 75756475139228.686

M67
Jason Ager1993WAWCW66.909097103122128134103134237337.817
Aedam Quinn2004WAOX66.958590 95 10511011590115205292.061
Joseph Burnett2001WAREVBBC66.358590 95 9696 1059096186266.594

M73
Ripley Thomson2008WAOX69.007276808995 1008095175244.428

M81
Brodie Lavender-Webb1996WAREVBBC76.75108 112 115140 145108140248324.463
Michael Carmellotti1994WASWB80.20101106 110135 140 140106135241307.540
Dylan Sondergaard2000WAREVBBC80.95 103 103103133 137 137103133236299.621
Oscar Batty2007WAOX80.4075808595100 10585100185235.753

M89
Oliver Saxton2003WAOX89.00140 145 145170 180180140180320386.806
Chris Parfitt1988WAREVBBC88.00110113 116138113138251305.091
Daniel Kural1991WAmTOR88.15100104107123128133107133240291.475
Jason Walker1986WA---88.2095100105120124130105130235285.323
Matt Mcmillan1974WAOrigins89.0090 959511011511995119214258.677

M96
Justin Lovei1988WAREVBBC95.25115118121 143143 152121143264309.168
Victor Caulton1999WAREVBBC90.55115118 121136142 150118142260311.675
Jaeden Carlyon2005WAREVBBC95.35108112 116135 142 147112135247289.123

M102
James Vincent1997WAREVBBC100.40100107 112 143 143143107143250286.238
Nikolas Grubelich1999WAmTOR97.60100105 108120 125 125105120225260.701

M109
Joel A Mullen1994WA---108.00 110110 118137144150110150260289.349
Jordan Meester1996WAmTOR104.00 105 105105130135138105138243274.318


Personal Bests

LifterStateLiftPrevious PBNew PBIncrease
Aedam QuinnWACJ1111154
Aedam QuinnWATOTAL2002055
Aimee DagniaWASNATCH70788
Amelie UrenWASNATCH50522
Amelie UrenWACJ71754
Amelie UrenWATOTAL1211276
Bethan HeverinWACJ83841
Cassidy MooreWACJ53563
Chloe CastonWASNATCH58624
Chloe CastonWACJ70722
Chloe CastonWATOTAL1281346
Christina CorreiaWASNATCH72742
Christina CorreiaWACJ90933
Christina CorreiaWATOTAL1621675
Daniel KuralWASNATCH1051072
Daniel KuralWACJ1321331
Daniel KuralWATOTAL2372403
Dylan SondergaardWACJ1251338
Dylan SondergaardWATOTAL2282368
Gabi ScaffidiWASNATCH77781
Gabi ScaffidiWACJ88924
Gabi ScaffidiWATOTAL1631707
Georgia FarrowWASNATCH71721
Issabella ThomasWACJ29323
Issabella ThomasWATOTAL51543
James VincentWASNATCH981079
James VincentWATOTAL2412509
Jason AgerWACJ1311343
Jason AgerWATOTAL2352372
Jen WaltersWACJ88902
Joel A MullenWASNATCH9711013
Joel A MullenWACJ1431507
Joel A MullenWATOTAL24026020
Jordan MeesterWACJ1351383
May MitchellWACJ71743
Oliver SaxtonWACJ1771803
Oliver SaxtonWATOTAL3183202
Oscar BattyWASNATCH76859
Oscar BattyWATOTAL1771858
Renee HoganWASNATCH78791
Ripley ThomsonWASNATCH75805
Ripley ThomsonWACJ91954
Ripley ThomsonWATOTAL1661759
Veronica JohnstonWACJ58602
Veronica JohnstonWATOTAL1031041


Records Broken

LifterBwt CatAge GroupRecord LevelRecord TypeNew Record
Aedam QuinnM67JuniorWACJ 115kg
Aedam QuinnM67U23WACJ 115kg
Aedam QuinnM67JuniorWATOTAL 205kg
Aedam QuinnM67U23WATOTAL 205kg
Chris ParfittM89Mast 35-39WASNATCH 113kg
Chris ParfittM89Mast 35-39WACJ 138kg
Chris ParfittM89Mast 35-39WATOTAL 251kg
Georgia FarrowF59U23WASNATCH 72kg
Jason AgerM67SeniorWACJ 134kg
Jason AgerM67SeniorAWFCJ 134kg
Jen WaltersF76Mast 35-39WACJ 90kg
Justin LoveiM96Mast 35-39WASNATCH 121kg
Justin LoveiM96Mast 35-39WACJ 143kg
Justin LoveiM96Mast 35-39WATOTAL 264kg
Matt McmillanM89Mast 45-49WASNATCH 95kg
Matt McmillanM89Mast 45-49WATOTAL 214kg
Mena AracriF49Mast 35-39WASNATCH 60kg
Mena AracriF49SeniorWASNATCH 60kg
Mena AracriF49Mast 35-39AWFSNATCH 60kg
Mena AracriF49Mast 35-39WACJ 74kg
Mena AracriF49SeniorWACJ 74kg
Mena AracriF49Mast 35-39AWFCJ 74kg
Mena AracriF49Mast 35-39WATOTAL 134kg
Mena AracriF49SeniorWATOTAL 134kg
Mena AracriF49Mast 35-39AWFTOTAL 134kg
Oliver SaxtonM89JuniorAWFCJ 180kg
Oliver SaxtonM89JuniorWACJ 180kg
Oliver SaxtonM89SeniorWACJ 180kg
Oliver SaxtonM89U23WACJ 180kg
Oliver SaxtonM89JuniorAWFTOTAL 320kg
Oliver SaxtonM89JuniorWATOTAL 320kg
Oliver SaxtonM89SeniorWATOTAL 320kg
Oliver SaxtonM89U23WATOTAL 320kg
Renee HoganF64SeniorWACJ 102kg
Renee HoganF64SeniorWATOTAL 181kg
 
My Membership| Copyright © 2012| Site by Australian Weightlifting Federation |