Stay connected & join/follow us on

Australian & Oceania Masters Championships

Melbourne   09/09/2022 to 11/09/2022


ATHLETEYOBCLUBBWT SN
ATTEMPTS
 CJ
ATTEMPTS
 SNCJTOTSINCLAIR

F45
Denese Billings1958VICLG41.453233344243 44344377138.538

F49
Mary Macken1961NSWHDK48.603033 353843 45334376119.597
Jun Yue1982NSWBUR48.302830 3237 40 40303767105.951

F55
Celeste Van Coeverden1986QLD---54.455760 6376 80 826076136196.562
Belinda Sidnam1973NZL---52.105355586568 715868126188.026
Cary Huynh1984NSWRAW54.20454951 6565 735165116168.206
Yifan Yang1974SGP---54.3047 50 5263 68 694763110159.297
Ling Ong1983VICTGS54.154345485055 584855103149.454
Jess Love1982VIC---54.403841444852 56445296138.841
Jennifer Brown1964NZL---53.80333537535557375794137.029
Lee-Ann Crooks1980QLDNBC54.403436394246 49394685122.932
Sherilyn Moffitt1964VICMWBC54.603235 3845 4848354883119.728
Julie Davis1952QLDNBWA54.8024 25 2533353724376187.766

F59
Sarah Hearn1987QLDCWC58.556265688286906890158217.283
Sonja Kerr1981SA---57.704851537074775377130180.525
Sarah Florence1986VICMWBC58.4056 59 606367705670126173.571
Toni Lane1974VICTGS58.2055 57 5865 70705570125172.585
Jessica Malone1987QLD---57.804447506467705070120166.445
Monika Endres1975VICTGS57.4050 55565155605660116161.649
Joy Briggs1977NSWILW58.503842465560634663109149.983
Paula Barros Figueiredo1981NSWATL57.8045 484855 59 624855103142.865
Miriam Hutchinson1968ACTHDK55.404042 4452 56 56425294134.216
Yan Lai1987VICTGS57.953740 434750 54405090124.619
Diana Loy1965QLD---58.60 3030 33545760306090123.700
Erin Oberem1969QLDNBC57.4530 33 33394345304575104.453
Lyndsay Cunningham1957NZL---57.402932343438 41343872100.334
Bernadette Kinnane1957VICHWC57.902830 3240 43 4330407096.981
Melissa Spain1963VIC---56.8023252733353727376489.823

F64
Bonnie Grylls-Graham1981VICGWL61.156770748589 927489163217.964
Tammy Hicks1981VICMWBC63.3059 62 6378 81815981140183.250
Gabrielle Crocker1987NSWOSE60.8560636574 77 786574139186.450
Joanna Harmer1982WASWB64.0059 62 64 7880 825980139180.738
Sarah Esteban1983NSWCOR61.605456587780 825880138183.686
Jamie Ogilvy1983NZL---61.0053565974 78 785974133178.124
Sally Wells1981QLDBER63.30 53 535376 79 805376129168.852
Odette Smith1977NZL---61.755557 60 70 70705770127168.788
Jacqui Honeywood1976QLDNBWA61.255153556871 735571126168.315
Rachel Mc Ewan1983QLD---61.35 5252 556367 705267119158.801
Aleksandra Macznik1981NSWATL61.7548 525360 63645364117155.498
Dani Simeoni1975ACTSWC62.0045 51 516266 704566111147.153
Rebekah Griffin1981NSWHDK62.7542 46 485357604260102134.223
Larissa Watt1985VICGEE60.603840 435558 61405898131.798
Leanne Xerri1975NSWSBC60.153739 425255 58395594127.022
Doreen Koh1972VICPHO60.603234 364245 50344579106.246
Maryanne Long1963QLDNBC63.1033 35 3537 404133417497.047
Mary Pekin1954ACTSWC61.152123 2425 28 2823254864.186
Meg Emerton1953QLDCWC63.5038 39 41 48 48 4838000.000

F71
Penny Tudberry1981QLDDUN67.556468728084887288160201.624
Kate Mcrae Stewart1980VICTGS67.006064 6777 80806480144182.301
Karma Lord1979WA---65.655760637276 816376139178.042
Tanya Waikato1979NZL---66.305053566570 745670126160.474
Samantha O'Reilly1985VICTGS68.605055 586570 755570125156.171
Karen Ladbrock1976NZL---69.7045 48496368744974123152.343
Meenakshi Pradhan1984NSWBRS66.95 49495259 63665266118149.449
Mel Lumb1971QLDNBC66.9545495163 67675167118149.449
Gabrielle Snowdon1984QLDCWC66.454850525962655265117148.818
Petra De Ruyter1963ACT---68.05434750 5555605060110138.045
Ruchell Hutton1978VICMWBC70.104548 515559 634859107132.117
Naomi Chew1979VIC---64.3540 43 435357624062102132.197
Marcelle Teycheney1987VICCCW65.1542 45455356 594556101129.948
Catherine Dawe1969ACTRealFITT69.303538 4150 5556385694116.788
Cristina Capratsis1966NSWSBC69.7039 41 4247 55 55394786106.516
Rebecca Lim1980VICIRO67.5037 41 414549 52374986108.418
Loren Bartley1975NSWHIL68.7035 39 394550 53355085106.111
Coral Fernandez1965NSWSBC68.3535 38 3943 4646354681101.403
Wendy Campbell1961QLDNBC68.953436 3840 424236427897.178
Kirsten Bolton1975VICGEE67.95 50 50 500000.000
Claudia Duve1966NSWHIL68.80 42 42 420000.000

F76
Sherri Stephen1979VICTGS75.356568 728287 926887155184.435
Katie Harrold1986QLDBER72.75555861 7576806180141170.744
Victoria Blair1972NZL---73.555055606671756075135162.574
Virginia Metcalfe1987WAOrigins74.10565860 7273 776073133159.568
Rebecca Faccin1982NSWHDK74.455357 6073 76765776133159.194
Amanda Soysa1979VICHYD73.305558 61 7171 765871129155.615
Cheng Chun Ting1981SGP---73.355557 6072 75 755772129155.562
Malgorzata Soroka1973QLD---73.254850536467705370123148.429
Fiona Conway1971VICTGS74.7553 56 5865 68 705365118140.959
Bronwyn Hitchener1962QLDTWA73.3547 51525861 645261113136.268
Christine Baber1977QLDCWC72.754043465761 644661107129.572
Deena Henaway1984VIC---73.6545 47 4852 55 58455297116.732
Charlene Whitton1969QLDNBC73.9538404250 54 56425092110.489
Elena Macnamara1967NSWCOR74.953537 39495153375390107.370
Lay Sang Tan1966SGP---72.60 353538454851385189107.889
Leandra Miscamble1956QLDBUBC74.3526283040424430447488.634

F81
Renee Baarspul1986NZL---80.1586919310410811193111204235.846
Sarantsetseg Sukhbaatar1980MGL---81.0065 70 708184 886584149171.460
Meagan Wellby1981QLDBER79.85 60636580836583148171.391
Karen Lloyd1974NZL---77.555558606470766076136159.616
Louise Burwood1982QLDBUBC79.504750526467 705267119138.080
Althea Mackie1970QLDBUBC80.904851 536064675167118135.860
Kirsten Walker1965NZL---77.8549 52 525861 644961110128.869
Linda Eades1970NSWHIL79.05424548 5252564856104120.985
Shannon Thomas1977VICTGS78.704244465457 604657103120.065
Sarah Beitel1987QLDNBWA80.154043464750 55465096110.987
Grace Hayes1973ACTSWC79.90 45 45 450000.000

F87
Amanda Hill1985VICMWBC84.306872 758690 947290162183.287
Amy Siebenhausen1986QLDIWC86.406568 7078 80806880148165.797
Jacelyn Chan1981SIN---84.505760 6374 79 806074134151.460
Claire Nahi1968NZL---85.5558 61 6165 68685868126141.707
Lulu Acott1976VICTGS81.8555586160 63636163124142.046
Jacinta Keating1979TASKTW85.85 51525565 68685568123138.140
Kelly Stoikov1971WAREVBBC84.1045 48 5064 66664566111125.708
Jodi Baker1980NSWSBC85.704245 4853 56584558103115.759
Sandra Branson1967QLDSTWC85.103639 424851 54395190101.435
Julie Austin1958NSW---85.4027 29 2938404227426977.656
Telia Tonkin1976QLDNBWA85.402527293235 3829356472.029
Stephanie Dyer1987NZL---82.7569 72 73 92 92 9269000.000
Leah Chandler1978QLDMWC84.504345 49 52 52 5245000.000
Bobbie-Jane Souter1971NSWEMP85.404548 50 63 64 6548000.000

F87+
Leora Yates1976VICHWC91.8073 76 76 9292 957392165180.705
Tamara Kulyk1979VICMSW101.4068 70708891937093163172.946
Lofi Pei1981VICNIU101.706670727883 877283155164.320
Briianka Nest1982NSWHDK117.555559628590 946290152155.792
Kelly Ihaka-Pitama1975NZL---90.505861647783866486150165.117
Ashlee Robertson1986NSWSBC90.055053 567074785378131144.464
Belinda Webber1985QLDTBAR95.504750526870 735270122131.834
Rachael King1965NSWIVW108.2545 49 496569 734569114118.901
Danielle Waller1965WAGrizzly's105.804447505560635063113118.528
Baley Yim1983NSWUPL94.503943 4653 57 57435396104.099
Amanda Woods1983TASKTW93.7540 434351 5353435396104.377
Jacquie Kendall1983QLDSTWC91.853941 434650 5441509199.642

M61
Damien Hewish1964VICPHO57.5560 65657075 806575140222.212
David 'Djed' Kirkpatrick1985VICOWC57.855357616573 786173134211.850
George Ivanovski1968NSWILW58.1045 525260 68 685260112176.492
Yakov Shneidman1948NSWTTN60.753035 40454851355186131.111

M67
Lincoln Hanson1980NSWMAR66.8584 87 8710110710984109193275.239
Kinh Luan Luong1981NSWRAW65.70707580909610180101181261.158
Michael Pickrell1976TASWAT66.5073 77 7798101 10473101174249.017
Troy Roughley1977ACTSWC65.5075 80 8098 102 1047598173250.132
Jason Tong1987SA---66.8573 78 7890100 10773100173246.717
Brian Bramble1972NSWHDK66.7059 62628084 876284146208.525
Andrew Dodman1961SAAthlCompd65.9053 57 607276 825376129185.746

M73
Steven Graham1973QLDIWC72.50 7575 82107 113 11675107182246.375
Lenin Pichiayan1966SAAthlCompd69.6571 76 7680877187158219.353
Bouachanh Thongvilu1961NSWUPL72.705560 79 79796079139187.847
David Holt1968VICTWC71.555056 6270 75775677133181.524

M81
Chris Ackland1987VICIRO78.50859095115122 12895122217280.256
Richard (Alexander) George1980NSWATL79.6590 9495110113 11595113208266.444
Bobby Johnson1977QLDSSS80.408389 9210511211589115204259.965
Luke Delaveris1983WAUn77.75 83838710611111687116203263.612
Tan Nguyen1982NSWRAW79.50859093 101101 10793101194248.772
Andrew Jameson1963NZL---79.7570 7575104110 11475110185236.817
Paul Mateos1980VIC---79.2570758090101 11580101181232.511
Shane Bailey1968VICGEE77.80 707074 8586 907486160207.698
David Slucki1984VICTGS79.656265 70 9090956595160204.957
Jimmy Kael1971ACTRealFITT79.2558 61 6284 88 885884142182.412
John Clow1949VIC---79.805457 607377 805777134171.472
Rohan Mason1946VICHWC80.004649 525861 644961110140.565
Tony Hagar1947TASWAT76.053639 41464851395190118.380
Neville Rawlings1971VIC---79.70 75 75 750000.000

M89
Ben Collins1987VICGWC88.90107113118130136 140118136254307.198
Justin Connor1985QLDBUBC87.1098102105131 141 150105131236288.333
Scott Cameron1976NSWEMP82.7585909511011512095120215269.733
Jonathan Park1981VIC---86.4585 909011011512090120210257.538
Wayne Park1987NSWSBC88.908691 96114117 12291117208251.564
Michael Holloway1983VICOWC85.45859095112 117 11995112207255.368
Jarrad Bone1982NZL---85.458286 9011011512086120206254.134
Tommi Gargiulo1986TASResonate86.90 909295 110 11011095110205250.748
Reza Shams1972VIC---87.2586 9191109 11411491114205250.241
Purna Kahingala1974VICINP86.00778386103114 13086114200245.924
Patrick Farrugia1974VICGEE87.65 78 7878100 105 10778100178216.788
Brian Banez1977NSWHDK86.80 8080 8395 100 1008095175214.177
Debjyoti Karmakar1983VICCCW89.007074 78 9292977497171206.700
Aaron Lacombre1976VICIRO85.956772 769297 1027297169207.867
Arthur Tsavalias1972VIC---84.406065708590 957090160198.653
Daniel Wellesley1980VICDIA88.106065708085 907085155188.297
Milos Trnka1943VICPHO87.303338 404346 50384684102.509
David Oswell1949VIC---86.90303335404535458097.853
Matthew Patterson1981VICOWC87.65 62 62 620000.000

M96
Sione Tatu1985VICNIU94.30110120125145150125150275323.502
Suheab Issa Mohammad Alfararjeh1987JOR---96.00107115 121133140 146115140255297.593
Brendan Sharpe1984VICOWC91.20 9595102125130 140102130232277.166
Luke Scott1983VICTGS94.25 100100105125 130 130105125230270.630
Anthony Schultz1971VICIRO95.209398 102121127 13198127225263.558
Matt Meddows1977NSWMMW94.80 9393 102 125125 13093125218255.838
Warren Hellisen1966VIC---94.9580858911012012889128217254.485
Bill Italiano1978VICHWC94.2080859011011790117207243.625
Malcolm Wong1974NZL---91.9580 95 95 12112212780127207246.349
Josh Fletcher1977TASElite91.7580 83 85100 10610680106186221.582
Hui-Hsien (Alvin) Chen1979NSWOSE93.40 7575 8096 10110275102177209.127
James Mildren1967QLDDUN95.5070747885 92927892170198.854
Bartholomew Fine1984VICCCW94.456973778893 1007793170199.840
Paul Allen1968VIC---89.2050705070120144.894

M102
Nathan Beves1981NSWSSS99.80 111114120135 140145120145265304.164
Nicolas Warren1985ACTABC99.40105 111112128135 140112135247283.981
Ignatius Papenga1980QLDSSS100.50101106110133 138 140110133243278.109
Justin Coe1983NTASWC100.65 959598135140 14598140238272.220
Adam Kabbas1983VICTD99.559095100110115100115215247.033
Kurt Elstone1978VICIRO100.8588 9394 10310311094110204233.139
Brendan Kennedy1968WAGrizzly's97.007882869610210886108194225.381
Daniel Moss1974WACFC100.5575 808296 10210582105187213.973
Jay Watson1981NSWSBC100.407278 82102 110 11078102180206.091
Marc Mansour1987VICTD101.1075 80808595 1058095175199.796
Daniel Bearman1976TASResonate98.606064688185 896885153176.507
Joseph Vitacca1958VIC---99.755863 688085906390153175.649
Dwayne Sparkes1972VICIRO98.2559 64 6685 90 905985144166.375
Matthew Stenning1966NSWHDK98.355356597276 805976135155.909

M109
Grant Haines1987ACTSWC108.70120 125 125140 151 151120140260288.668
Phillip Christou1970VICMWBC108.85 100100105120128135105135240266.330
Tim Boys1986TASWAT104.85 9898 105 12512513298132230258.824
Ali Abdo1983VIC---104.857580 839510010580105185208.184
Mathew Seeto1984NSWHDK107.6580 8484100 104 10484100184205.013
Evri Katsavos1969VICCCW106.7567 7272909510072100172192.241
Chris Duthie1967SA---107.7550 55556070755575130144.798
Lance Baylis1955WA---107.403540 4540 45 4740408089.213

M109+
Russell Golding1982SAAthlCompd123.8095102109125135146109146255271.519
Gustav Nest1977NSWHDK113.6586 91 91120127 13186127213232.845
Stephen Craven1963NSWNWC116.25778389103112 11789112201218.105
Luke Norton1978NSWMMW113.457881 8698103 10781103184201.261
Andrew Brown1978ACTSWC112.706065708085 907085155169.920
James Holt1964VICTWC117.453540 454555654065105113.566


Personal Bests

ATHLETESTATELIFTPREVIOUSNEWINCREASE
Aaron LacombreVICSNATCH70722
Aaron LacombreVICCJ95972
Aaron LacombreVICTOTAL1651694
Aleksandra MacznikNSWCJ62642
Aleksandra MacznikNSWTOTAL1151172
Amanda HillVICSNATCH69723
Amanda HillVICCJ789012
Amanda HillVICTOTAL14716215
Amanda WoodsTASSNATCH42431
Andrew JamesonNZLCJ1051105
Anthony SchultzVICCJ1261271
Belinda WebberQLDTOTAL1201222
Ben CollinsVICSNATCH1161182
Ben CollinsVICCJ1351361
Ben CollinsVICTOTAL2512543
Bonnie Grylls-GrahamVICSNATCH72742
Bonnie Grylls-GrahamVICTOTAL1601633
Brian BrambleNSWCJ83841
Brian BrambleNSWTOTAL1451461
Briianka NestNSWSNATCH58624
Briianka NestNSWTOTAL1481524
Cary HuynhNSWSNATCH49512
Catherine DaweACTCJ54562
Catherine DaweACTTOTAL92942
Celeste Van CoeverdenQLDSNATCH56604
Celeste Van CoeverdenQLDCJ74762
Celeste Van CoeverdenQLDTOTAL1301366
Charlene WhittonQLDSNATCH41421
Christine BaberQLDSNATCH45461
Christine BaberQLDCJ60611
Christine BaberQLDTOTAL1051072
David 'Djed' KirkpatrickVICSNATCH56615
David 'Djed' KirkpatrickVICCJ71732
David 'Djed' KirkpatrickVICTOTAL1271347
David SluckiVICCJ91954
David SluckiVICTOTAL1561604
Debjyoti KarmakarVICCJ90977
Debjyoti KarmakarVICTOTAL1651716
Elena MacnamaraNSWTOTAL88902
Erin OberemQLDCJ43452
Erin OberemQLDTOTAL74751
Gabrielle CrockerNSWSNATCH63652
Gabrielle CrockerNSWTOTAL1361393
Gabrielle SnowdonQLDCJ63652
Gabrielle SnowdonQLDTOTAL1131174
Gustav NestNSWSNATCH85861
Gustav NestNSWCJ1261271
Gustav NestNSWTOTAL2112132
Hui-Hsien (Alvin) ChenNSWCJ1001022
Ignatius PapengaQLDSNATCH1081102
Jacelyn ChanSINSNATCH58602
Jacinta KeatingTASSNATCH53552
Jacinta KeatingTASTOTAL1211232
Jacqui HoneywoodQLDSNATCH52553
Jacqui HoneywoodQLDCJ65716
Jacqui HoneywoodQLDTOTAL1171269
Jacquie KendallQLDSNATCH37414
Jacquie KendallQLDCJ49501
Jacquie KendallQLDTOTAL85916
Jess LoveVICSNATCH38446
Jess LoveVICTOTAL90966
Jessica MaloneQLDSNATCH48502
Jessica MaloneQLDCJ68702
Jessica MaloneQLDTOTAL1141206
Joanna HarmerWACJ78802
Joanna HarmerWATOTAL1361393
Joseph VitaccaVICSNATCH60633
Joseph VitaccaVICCJ809010
Joseph VitaccaVICTOTAL14015313
Joy BriggsNSWSNATCH43463
Joy BriggsNSWCJ61632
Joy BriggsNSWTOTAL1031096
Justin ConnorQLDSNATCH1021053
Karma LordWASNATCH59634
Karma LordWATOTAL1341395
Katie HarroldQLDSNATCH60611
Katie HarroldQLDCJ78802
Katie HarroldQLDTOTAL1361415
Kinh Luan LuongNSWSNATCH72808
Kinh Luan LuongNSWCJ981013
Kinh Luan LuongNSWTOTAL17018111
Kirsten WalkerNZLCJ59612
Kirsten WalkerNZLTOTAL1091101
Larissa WattVICSNATCH37403
Larissa WattVICCJ55583
Larissa WattVICTOTAL92986
Leanne XerriNSWSNATCH37392
Leanne XerriNSWCJ52553
Leanne XerriNSWTOTAL89945
Lee-Ann CrooksQLDSNATCH36393
Lee-Ann CrooksQLDCJ45461
Lee-Ann CrooksQLDTOTAL81854
Lofi PeiVICSNATCH71721
Lofi PeiVICCJ78835
Lofi PeiVICTOTAL1491556
Louise BurwoodQLDSNATCH51521
Louise BurwoodQLDTOTAL1181191
Luke DelaverisWACJ1101166
Luke DelaverisWATOTAL2002033
Luke ScottVICSNATCH1011054
Luke ScottVICTOTAL2262304
Lyndsay CunninghamNZLSNATCH29345
Lyndsay CunninghamNZLCJ36382
Lyndsay CunninghamNZLTOTAL65727
Meenakshi PradhanNSWCJ65661
Meenakshi PradhanNSWTOTAL1171181
Mel LumbQLDSNATCH50511
Mel LumbQLDCJ66671
Mel LumbQLDTOTAL1131185
Michael HollowayVICSNATCH90955
Michael HollowayVICCJ1101122
Michael HollowayVICTOTAL19720710
Miriam HutchinsonACTSNATCH41421
Naomi ChewVICCJ61621
Nathan BevesNSWSNATCH1161204
Nathan BevesNSWCJ1431452
Nathan BevesNSWTOTAL2572658
Penny TudberryQLDTOTAL1591601
Petra De RuyterACTSNATCH47503
Petra De RuyterACTTOTAL1061104
Purna KahingalaVICSNATCH81865
Purna KahingalaVICCJ1111143
Purna KahingalaVICTOTAL1922008
Rebecca FaccinNSWSNATCH56571
Rebekah GriffinNSWCJ55605
Rebekah GriffinNSWTOTAL981024
Reza ShamsVICSNATCH87914
Richard (Alexander) GeorgeNSWSNATCH92953
Richard (Alexander) GeorgeNSWCJ1081135
Richard (Alexander) GeorgeNSWTOTAL2002088
Ruchell HuttonVICSNATCH43485
Ruchell HuttonVICCJ56593
Ruchell HuttonVICTOTAL991078
Russell GoldingSASNATCH1081091
Russell GoldingSACJ1451461
Russell GoldingSATOTAL2502555
Sarah BeitelQLDSNATCH45461
Sarah EstebanNSWSNATCH55583
Sarah EstebanNSWCJ78802
Sarah EstebanNSWTOTAL1331385
Sarantsetseg SukhbaatarMGLCJ82842
Scott CameronNSWSNATCH90955
Scott CameronNSWCJ1111209
Scott CameronNSWTOTAL20021515
Sonja KerrSACJ76771
Sonja KerrSATOTAL1291301
Stephen CravenNSWSNATCH88891
Stephen CravenNSWCJ1111121
Stephen CravenNSWTOTAL1992012
Tamara KulykVICSNATCH68702
Tamara KulykVICCJ90933
Tamara KulykVICTOTAL1581635
Tan NguyenNSWSNATCH90933
Tan NguyenNSWTOTAL1901944
Tommi GargiuloTASSNATCH93952
Tommi GargiuloTASTOTAL2032052
Virginia MetcalfeWASNATCH56604
Virginia MetcalfeWATOTAL1301333
Wayne ParkNSWSNATCH90911


Records Broken

ATHLETEBWTAGERECORDLIFTNEW RECORD
Adam KabbasM102Mast 35-39VICSNATCH100
Adam KabbasM102Mast 35-39VICTOTAL215
Ali AbdoM109Mast 35-39VICCJ105
Ali AbdoM109Mast 35-39VICTOTAL185
Amanda HillF87Mast 35-39VICSNATCH72
Amanda HillF87Mast 35-39VICCJ90
Amanda HillF87Mast 35-39VICTOTAL162
Amanda WoodsF87+Mast 35-39TASSNATCH43
Andrew BrownM109+Mast 40-44ACTSNATCH70
Andrew BrownM109+Mast 40-44ACTTOTAL155
Anthony SchultzM96Mast 50-54AWFCJ127
Anthony SchultzM96Mast 50-54VICCJ127
Ben CollinsM89Mast 35-39AWFSNATCH118
Ben CollinsM89Mast 35-39VICSNATCH118
Ben CollinsM89Mast 35-39AWFTOTAL254
Ben CollinsM89Mast 35-39VICTOTAL254
Bernadette KinnaneF59Mast 65-69VICSNATCH30
Bernadette KinnaneF59Mast 65-69VICCJ40
Bernadette KinnaneF59Mast 65-69VICTOTAL70
Bobby JohnsonM81Mast 45-49AWFSNATCH89
Bobby JohnsonM81Mast 45-49AWFCJ115
Bobby JohnsonM81Mast 45-49QLDCJ115
Bobby JohnsonM81Mast 45-49AWFTOTAL204
Bonnie Grylls-GrahamF64Mast 40-44AWFTOTAL163
Brendan KennedyM102Mast 50-54WASNATCH86
Brendan KennedyM102Mast 50-54WACJ108
Brendan KennedyM102Mast 50-54WATOTAL194
Brian BrambleM67Mast 50-54NSWSNATCH62
Brian BrambleM67Mast 50-54NSWCJ84
Brian BrambleM67Mast 50-54NSWTOTAL146
Catherine DaweF71Mast 50-54ACTCJ56
Catherine DaweF71Mast 50-54ACTTOTAL94
Christine BaberF76Mast 45-49NSWSNATCH46
Christine BaberF76Mast 45-49NSWCJ61
Christine BaberF76Mast 45-49NSWTOTAL107
Daniel BearmanM102Mast 45-49TASSNATCH68
Daniel BearmanM102Mast 45-49TASTOTAL153
David 'Djed' KirkpatrickM61Mast 35-39VICSNATCH61
David 'Djed' KirkpatrickM61Mast 35-39VICCJ73
David 'Djed' KirkpatrickM61Mast 35-39VICTOTAL134
George IvanovskiM61Mast 50-54NSWSNATCH52
Grant HainesM109Mast 35-39ACTSNATCH120
Grant HainesM109Mast 35-39ACTCJ140
Grant HainesM109Mast 35-39ACTTOTAL260
Gustav NestM109+Mast 45-49NSWSNATCH86
Gustav NestM109+Mast 45-49NSWCJ127
Gustav NestM109+Mast 45-49NSWTOTAL213
Ignatius PapengaM102Mast 40-44QLDSNATCH110
Jacinta KeatingF87Mast 40-44TASSNATCH55
Jacinta KeatingF87Mast 40-44TASTOTAL123
James HoltM109+Mast 55-59VICCJ65
James HoltM109+Mast 55-59VICTOTAL105
James MildrenM96Mast 55-59QLDSNATCH78
Jimmy KaelM81Mast 50-54ACTCJ84
Jimmy KaelM81Mast 50-54ACTTOTAL142
Joanna HarmerF64Mast 40-44WACJ80
Joseph VitaccaM102Mast 60-64VICSNATCH63
Joseph VitaccaM102Mast 60-64VICCJ90
Joseph VitaccaM102Mast 60-64AWFCJ90
Joseph VitaccaM102Mast 60-64VICTOTAL153
Joseph VitaccaM102Mast 60-64AWFTOTAL153
Karma LordF71Mast 40-44WATOTAL139
Kinh Luan LuongM67Mast 40-44NSWSNATCH80
Kinh Luan LuongM67Mast 40-44NSWCJ101
Kinh Luan LuongM67Mast 40-44NSWTOTAL181
Lenin PichiayanM73Mast 55-59SASNATCH71
Lincoln HansonM67Mast 40-44NTSNATCH84
Lincoln HansonM67SeniorNTSNATCH84
Lincoln HansonM67Mast 40-44NTCJ109
Lincoln HansonM67SeniorNTCJ109
Lincoln HansonM67Mast 40-44AWFCJ109
Lincoln HansonM67Mast 40-44NTTOTAL193
Lincoln HansonM67SeniorNTTOTAL193
Lincoln HansonM67Mast 40-44AWFTOTAL193
Linda EadesF81Mast 50-54NSWSNATCH48
Lofi PeiF87+Mast 40-44VICSNATCH72
Luke DelaverisM81Mast 35-39WACJ116
Luke DelaverisM81Mast 35-39WATOTAL203
Mary PekinF64Mast 65-69ACTSNATCH23
Mathew SeetoM109Mast 35-39NSWSNATCH84
Mathew SeetoM109Mast 35-39NSWCJ100
Mathew SeetoM109Mast 35-39NSWTOTAL184
Miriam HutchinsonF59Mast 50-54ACTSNATCH42
Miriam HutchinsonF59Mast 50-54ACTTOTAL94
Nathan BevesM102Mast 40-44NSWSNATCH120
Nathan BevesM102Mast 40-44NSWCJ145
Nathan BevesM102Mast 40-44NSWTOTAL265
Penny TudberryF71Mast 40-44QLDSNATCH72
Penny TudberryF71Mast 40-44QLDCJ88
Penny TudberryF71Mast 40-44QLDTOTAL160
Petra De RuyterF71Mast 55-59ACTSNATCH50
Petra De RuyterF71Mast 55-59ACTTOTAL110
Reza ShamsM89Mast 50-54VICSNATCH91
Reza ShamsM89Mast 50-54VICCJ114
Reza ShamsM89Mast 50-54VICTOTAL205
Rohan MasonM81Mast 75-79AWFSNATCH49
Rohan MasonM81Mast 75-79VICSNATCH49
Rohan MasonM81Mast 75-79AWFCJ61
Rohan MasonM81Mast 75-79AWFTOTAL110
Russell GoldingM109+Mast 40-44SASNATCH109
Russell GoldingM109+Mast 40-44SACJ146
Russell GoldingM109+Mast 40-44AWFCJ146
Russell GoldingM109+Mast 40-44SATOTAL255
Sarah HearnF59Mast 35-39QLDCJ90
Scott CameronM89Mast 45-49NSWSNATCH95
Scott CameronM89Mast 45-49NSWCJ120
Scott CameronM89Mast 45-49NSWTOTAL215
Sherri StephenF76Mast 40-44VICSNATCH68
Sherri StephenF76Mast 40-44VICCJ87
Sherri StephenF76Mast 40-44VICTOTAL155
Sonja KerrF59SeniorNTSNATCH53
Sonja KerrF59Mast 40-44NTSNATCH53
Sonja KerrF59SeniorNTCJ77
Sonja KerrF59Mast 40-44NTCJ77
Sonja KerrF59SeniorNTTOTAL130
Sonja KerrF59Mast 40-44NTTOTAL130
Stephen CravenM109+Mast 55-59AWFSNATCH89
Stephen CravenM109+Mast 55-59NSWSNATCH89
Stephen CravenM109+Mast 55-59AWFCJ112
Stephen CravenM109+Mast 55-59NSWCJ112
Stephen CravenM109+Mast 55-59AWFTOTAL201
Stephen CravenM109+Mast 55-59NSWTOTAL201
Tamara KulykF87+Mast 40-44VICCJ93
Tamara KulykF87+Mast 40-44VICTOTAL163
Tan NguyenM81Mast 40-44NSWSNATCH93
Tommi GargiuloM89Mast 35-39TASSNATCH95
Tommi GargiuloM89Mast 35-39TASCJ110
Tommi GargiuloM89Mast 35-39TASTOTAL205
Troy RoughleyM67Mast 45-49ACTSNATCH75
Troy RoughleyM67Mast 45-49ACTCJ98
Troy RoughleyM67Mast 45-49ACTTOTAL173
Warren HellisenM96Mast 55-59AWFSNATCH89
Warren HellisenM96Mast 55-59AWFCJ128
Warren HellisenM96Mast 55-59AWFTOTAL217
 
My Membership| Copyright © 2012| Site by Australian Weightlifting Federation |